PlaceService CentreMobile
Service Toll Free NumberKia NepalNTC 1810-5000-123,
Ncell 980-1571-037
BirtamodeAuto Queen Pvt. Ltd9816024152, 9817922816
BiratnagarKesharichand Bhanwarlal Pvt. Ltd9802705643
JanakpurRekha Auto Pvt. Ltd.9801101450
BirgunjZoya Automobiles9802090008
Jawalakhel, LalitpurContinental Trading Enterprise Pvt. Ltd.9801986495
Maharajgunj, KathmanduContinental Trading Enterprise Pvt. Ltd.9851113816
Balaju, KathmanduSpare Parts01-4985362, 4984096, 4964906
BhaktapurCarina Motors Pvt Ltd.9851336443
Narayanghat3D’S Motors9801306971
PokharaArise Auto Works9862682435, 061590609
BhairahawaVarun Motors9801220851
ButwalVarun Motors9801220852
ButwalRoadyz Automart9857010214
DangJoshi Auto VIlla Pvt. Ltd9868238232
NepalgunjAuto Ranch Pvt. Ltd9858059154
DhangadiKisan Trading Concern9811658180
ItahariSugam Traders9851063453